Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

FRIDAY
Avon Old Farms
Start Division Home Away
7:00 AM Mite A1 ECHO (h) vs Simsbury (a)* CT Jr. Huskies (h) vs South Windsor (a)*
8:00 AM Mite A Avon (h) vs Millbrook (a)* Enfield (h) vs Simsbury (a)*
9:10 AM Squirt A1 Avon Berkshire
10:20 AM Squirt A1 Central RI Millbrook
11:30 AM PeeWee A1 Berkshire Millbrook
12:50 PM Mite B Green Avon Green (h) vs CT Jr. Huskies (a)* Simsbury Gold (h) vs South Windsor (a)* 
1:50 PM Mite B Blue Avon Blue (h) vs ECHO (a)* Millbrook (h) vs Simsbury Blue (a)*
3:00 PM Squirt A Westfield  CT Jr. Huskies 
4:10 PM Squirt A Avon Northern Lights 
5:20 PM PeeWee B Avon Hamden
6:30 PM PeeWee B Central Capitals Thunderbirds
7:40 PM Bantam B Avon Pioneer Valley
Simsbury Farms
Start Division Home Away
7:00 AM Squirt B Simsbury Enfield
8:10 AM Squirt B Mid-Hudson West Hartford
9:20 AM PeeWee A1 Simsbury ECHO
10:30 AM PeeWee B Central  Simsbury
11:40 AM Bantam B Simsbury Avon
12:50 PM Bantam B Pioneer Valley Wallingford
2:00 PM Bantam A1 Northern Berkshire Mid-Hudson
3:10 PM Squirt A1 South Windsor Avon
4:20 PM Squirt A1 Berkshire Central RI
5:30 PM PeeWee B Simsbury West Hartford
6:40 PM PeeWee A Simsbury Central
7:50 PM PeeWee A Avon CT Jr. Huskies
ISCC - OLY
Start Division Home Away
7:00 AM Mite B Green South Windsor (h) vs Avon Green (a)* Simsbury Gold (h) vs CT Jr. Huskies (a)*
8:00 AM Mite B Blue ECHO (h) vs Millbrook (a)* Simsbury Blue (h) vs Avon Blue (a)*
9:10 AM PeeWee A Simsbury CT Whalers
10:20 AM PeeWee A CT Jr. Huskies Mid-Hudson
11:40 AM Mite A1 ECHO (h) vs South Windsor (a)* Simsbury (h) vs CT Jr. Huskies (a)*
12:40 PM Mite A Simsbury (h) vs Avon (a)* Enfield (h) vs Millbrook (a)*
1:50 PM Squirt A ECHO Simsbury
3:00 PM Squirt A1 Simsbury Millbrook
4:10 PM PeeWee A Mid-Hudson CT Whalers
5:20 PM PeeWee A1 Simsbury Berkshire
6:30 PM PeeWee A1 ECHO Millbrook
7:40 PM Bantam B Wallingford Simsbury
West Hartford    
Start Division Home Away
7:00 AM Squirt A1 South Windsor Simsbury
8:10 AM Squirt A CT Jr. Huskies ECHO
9:20 AM PeeWee A Central Avon
10:30 AM Bantam A1 Central  Avon
11:40 AM Bantam A1 CT Whalers Simsbury
12:50 PM Bantam A1 Westfield Enfield
2:00 PM Squirt B West Hartford Enfield
3:10 PM Squirt B Mid-Hudson Simsbury
* Two Cross Ice Mite Games Played at Same Time
** Mite Championship Games - Two Cross Ice Games Played at Same Time
All Games run 1 hour.  Teams must be ready to start early.
SATURDAY
Avon Old Farms
Start Division Home Away
7:00 AM Mite B Blue Avon Blue (h) vs Millbrook (a)* ECHO (h) vs Simsbury Blue (a)*
8:00 AM Mite A Avon (h) vs Enfield (a)* Millbrook (h) vs Simsbury (a)*
9:10 AM Squirt A Northern Lights Westfield
10:20 AM Squirt A Avon Simsbury
11:30 AM PeeWee A CT Jr. Huskies Simsbury
12:40 PM PeeWee A Avon Mid-Hudson
2:00 PM Mite Mite B Blue Championship** Mite B Green Championship**
3:10 PM Mite Mite A Championship** Mite A1 Championship**
4:20 PM Squirt B Enfield Mid-Hudson
5:30 PM Squirt B Simsbury West Hartford
6:40 PM Bantam A1 Avon Northern Berkshire
7:50 PM Bantam A1 Mid-Hudson Central 
Simsbury Farms
Start Division Home Away
7:00 AM Squirt A1 South Windsor Millbrook
8:10 AM Squirt A1 Avon Central RI
9:20 AM Squirt A1  Berkshire Simsbury
10:30 AM Bantam A1 Avon Mid-Hudson
11:40 AM Bantam A1 Northern Berkshire Central
12:50 PM Bantam A1 Simsbury Enfield
2:00 PM Bantam B Pioneer Valley Simsbury
3:10 PM Bantam B Avon Wallingford
4:20 PM PeeWee B Hamden West Hartford
5:30 PM PeeWee B Avon Central
6:40 PM Bantam A1 Enfield CT Whalers
7:50 PM Bantam A1 Simsbury Westfield
ISCC - OLY
Start Division Home Away
7:00 AM Mite A1 CT Jr. Huskies (h) vs ECHO (a)* Simsbury (h) vs South Windsor (a)*
8:00 AM Mite B Green Avon Green (h) vs Simsbury Gold (a)* CT Jr. Huskies (h) vs South Windsor (a)*
9:10 AM PeeWee B Thunderbirds Hamden
10:20 AM PeeWee B West Hartford Avon
11:30 AM Bantam A1 CT Whalers Westfield
12:40 PM PeeWee A1 Millbrook Simsbury
1:50 PM PeeWee A1 ECHO Berkshire
3:00 PM PeeWee B Simsbury Thunderbirds
4:10 PM Squirt A Simsbury Westfield
5:20 PM Squirt A Avon ECHO
6:30 PM Squirt A Northern Lights CT Jr. Huskies
7:40 PM PeeWee A CT Whalers Central
* Two Cross Ice Mite Games Played at Same Time
** Mite Championship Games - Two Cross Ice Games Played at Same Time
All Games run 1 hour.  Teams must be ready to start early.

SUNDAY

Simsbury Farms
Start Division Home Away
7:00 AM Squirt A1            Crossover #1 Seed #4 Seed
8:10 AM Squirt A            Crossover #1 Seed #4 Seed
9:20 AM PeeWee B       Crossover #1 Seed #4 Seed
10:30 AM PeeWee A     Crossover #1 Seed #4 Seed
ISCC - OLY
7:00 AM Squirt A1            Crossover #2 Seed #3 Seed
8:10 AM Squirt A            Crossover #2 Seed #3 Seed
9:20 AM PeeWee B           Crossover #2 Seed #3 Seed
10:30 AM PeeWee A           Crossover #2 Seed #3 Seed
11:40 AM Bantam A1       Crossover Blue #1 Green #2
12:50 AM Bantam A1       Crossover Green #1 Blue #2
Avon Old Farms
Start   Division Home Away
7:00 AM Squirt B #1 #2
8:30 AM PeeWee A1 #1 #2
10:00 AM Bantam B #1 #2
11:30 AM Squirt A1 Higher seed from Crossover Winners Lower seed from Crossover Winners
1:00 PM Squirt A Higher seed from Crossover Winners Lower seed from Crossover Winners
2:30 PM PeeWee B Higher seed from Crossover Winners Lower seed from Crossover Winners
4:00 PM PeeWee A Higher seed from Crossover Winners Lower seed from Crossover Winners
5:30 PM Bantam A1 Higher seed from Crossover Winners Lower seed from Crossover Winners